Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
2 GAUTAM CHOURDIYA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
3 SMT. VIMLA SINGH KAPOOR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
4 SATISH KUMAR SINGH PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
5 SMT. RAJANI DUBEY REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
6 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
7 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
8 RAVI SHANKAR SHARMA PRINCIPAL SECRETARY, GOVT. OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
9 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (I. & E.) AND I/C. S & A CELL, HIGH COURT OF C.G., BILASPUR
10 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
11 NIRMAL MINJ DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
12 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
13 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
14 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
15 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
16 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
17 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
18 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
19 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
20 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
21 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
22 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
23 JAGDAMBA RAI DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
24 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
25 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
26 SANTOSH SHARMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
27 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
28 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
29 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
30 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
31 RAMASHANKAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
32 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
33 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
34 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
35 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
36 HEMANT SARAF SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
37 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE REGISTRAR (COMPUTERISATION), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
38 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
39 SMT. KANTA MARTIN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
40 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
41 RAJENDRA PRADHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
42 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
43 SMT. SUMAN EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
44 K. VINOD KUJUR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
45 BHUNESHWAR RAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
46 SURESH KUMAR SONI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, BILASPUR
47 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
48 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
49 SMT. NEETA YADAV I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
50 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
51 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
52 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
53 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
54 MANISH KUMAR NAIDU SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
55 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
56 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA
57 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
58 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
59 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
60 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
61 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
62 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (D.E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
63 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
64 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVERNMENT OF C.G., LAW DEPT., RAIPUR
65 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
66 SMT.DHANESHWARI SIDAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
67 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
68 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
69 JITENDRA KUMAR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
70 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, RAIPUR
71 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PRATAPPUR
72 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
73 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
74 SMT. VINITA WARNER ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), KAWARDHA
75 DILESHWAR SINGH RATHIYA ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
76 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
77 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
78 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
79 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
80 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
81 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
82 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
83 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
84 JAIDEEP GARG SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
85 THOMAS EKKA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
86 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
87 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR-II, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
88 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
89 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
90 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
91 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KUNKURI
92 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
93 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
94 ANAND RAM DHIDHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
95 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN ADDITIONAL REGISTRAR (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
96 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
97 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
98 LILADHAR SARTHI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
99 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
100 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAMANUJGANJ
101 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
102 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN ON REVO. OF HIS SUSP. II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADJ, RAMANUJGANJ
103 SMT. GEETA NEWARE IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
104 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
105 PRABODH TOPPO PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
106 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
107 SHEIKH ASHRAF IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
108 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
109 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), AMBIKAPUR
110 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDL. JUDGE TO I A.D.J., RAJNANDGAON AT DONGARGARH, DONGARGARH
111 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), JASHPUR
112 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN SPECIAL JUDGE OF SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
113 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
114 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
115 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
116 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
117 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
118 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
119 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
120 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF ADDL. DIST. & SESSSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
121 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
122 SANKET KUMAR KHANDAY CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
123 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
124 RAJEEV KUMAR IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
125 SURESH JOON ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
126 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
127 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
128 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
129 VIJAY KUMAR JOLHE CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
130 MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
131 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
132 KU. SUNITA SAHU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
133 YASHWANT WASNIKAR V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
134 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
135 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
136 SMT. USHA GENDLE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
137 SMT. SWARNALATA TOPPO III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
138 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), MAHASAMUND
139 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
140 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
141 SMT. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
142 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
143 ARVIND KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
144 DAVENDER KUMAR III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
145 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
146 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
147 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
148 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
149 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN IX ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
150 PANKAJ SHARMA VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
151 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
152 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
153 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR A.D.J. OF THE SPECIAL COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
154 SMT. MAMTA PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
155 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
156 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
157 ANISH DUBEY II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
158 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
159 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
160 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
161 ASHISH PATHAK III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIGARH
162 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
163 SMT. NEERU SINGH I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
164 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
165 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
166 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
167 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
168 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
169 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
170 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
171 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
172 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
173 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
174 MADHUSUDHAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
175 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
176 KAMLESH JAGDALLA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
177 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDL.REGISTRAR (CLASSIFICATION HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
178 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
179 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
180 AVINASH TIWARI II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
181 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
182 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI ON REVOCATION OF SUSPENSION II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
183 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
184 SMT. SARITA DAS CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
185 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
186 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
187 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
188 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
189 ANIL KUMAR BARA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
190 KU. MOHANI KANWAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAJNANDGAON
191 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
192 ADITYA JOSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
193 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
194 SMT. URMILA GUPTA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
195 BALARAM SAHU I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL SERVICE, RAIGARH
196 DILESH KUMAR YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
197 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
198 LEELADHARSAI YADAW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & C.J.M. BALRAMPUR AT RAMANUJGANJ, RAMANUJGANJ
199 RAKESH KUMAR SOM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
200 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
201 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
202 KU. RADHIKA SAINI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
203 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
204 UMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
205 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
206 ACHHE LAL KACHHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
207 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
208 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
209 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
210 AMIT RATHORE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDL. MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
211 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
212 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
213 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KAWARDHA
214 ASHOK KUMAR LAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
215 SUMIT KAPOOR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
216 AWADH KISHOR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
217 KU. DEEPA KATARE DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
218 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
219 SHAILESH SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
220 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
221 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BEMETARA
222 SANJAY AGARWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
223 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
224 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BEMETARA
225 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
226 ABHISHEK SHARMA DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
227 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
228 SHRINIVAS TIWARI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
229 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
230 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
231 GANESH RAM PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
232 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
233 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIGARH
234 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
235 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
236 KU. VANDANA VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
237 SANTOSH THAKUR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
238 NARENDRA KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
239 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
240 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
241 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
242 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
243 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
244 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
245 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DONGARGARH
246 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
247 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
248 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
249 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
250 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MUNGELI
251 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
252 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
253 DIGVIJAY SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
254 SMT. RASHMI NETAM II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAJNANDGAON
255 SMT. YASHODA NAG CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
256 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAMANUJGANJ
257 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
258 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
259 AMIT JINDAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
260 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
261 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
262 VIVEK GARG SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIGARH
263 TAJUDDIN ASIF II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
264 SMT. GANGA PATEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
265 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
266 DULAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
267 HARENDRA SINGH NAG V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
268 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
269 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
270 KU. SHRUTI SHUKLA IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
271 KU. SWETA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JAGDALPUR
272 OM PRAKASH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
273 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
274 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
275 SMT. SEEMA CHANDRAKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
276 DEVENDRA SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALODA-BAZAR
277 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
278 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
279 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
280 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
281 JANARDAN KHARE LAW OFFICER, HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
282 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
283 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
284 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
285 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
286 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
287 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
288 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
289 BRIJESH RAI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
290 SUBODH MISHRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
291 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
292 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
293 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
294 KU. NAMITA ANNE MINJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
295 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
296 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
297 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
298 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
299 VYANKATESH SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
300 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
301 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
302 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, MAHASAMUND
303 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
304 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
305 VIJENDRA SONWANI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
306 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
307 ANAND BORKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO C.J.-II BAIKUNTHPUR AT CHIRMIRI, CHIRMIRI
308 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
309 SMT.CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
310 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
311 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
312 MOHIT SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
313 MAHESH BABU SAHU SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DANTEWARA
314 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
315 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, SURAJPUR
316 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
317 NIXION DAVED LAKRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KONDAGAON
318 KU. NEHA YATI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
319 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
320 KU. APURVA KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
321 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
322 PRAVEEN MISHRA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
323 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
324 KU. MAYURA GUPTA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
325 KU. ASTHA YADAV II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
326 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
327 KU. TANU SHREE GAVEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
328 KU. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
329 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
330 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
331 KU. CHETNA THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
332 KU. SEEMA KANWAR III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
333 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
334 ASLAM KHAN IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
335 ANAND KUMAR SINGH ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
336 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
337 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
338 LOKESH KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
339 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
340 KU. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
341 KU. BARKHA RANI KASAR VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
342 GULAPAN RAM YADAV III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
343 KU. AMITA JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
344 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
345 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
346 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I C.J.-II, DURG AT BHILAI-3, BHILAI-3
347 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
348 KU. AMRITA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
349 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA VI ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
350 KU. NEHA USENDI XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
351 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
352 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
353 DEVASHISH THAKUR IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
354 KU. BHAWANA NAYAK XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
355 KU. SWETA BAGHEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
356 KU. ANITA KOSHIMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
357 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
358 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
359 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
360 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JDUGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
361 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
362 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
363 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
364 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
365 KU. ANJALI SINGH SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
366 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
367 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
368 ALOK PANDEY III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
369 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
370 ANUP TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
371 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
372 RAHUL SHARMA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
373 KU. ADITI THAKUR I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
374 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
375 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
376 KU. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
377 LOKESH PATLE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
378 PRIYANK RATHI III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
379 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
380 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
381 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
382 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
383 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
384 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
385 KU. NAMRATA NORGE II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
386 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
387 KU. LEENAM BANSODE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
388 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
389 SMT. SHEELU KESARY V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
390 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
391 KU. SAVITA SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
392 SHRI SACHIN PAUL TOPPO II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
393 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
394 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
395 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
396 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA