Judicial Officers of Chhattisgarh State
Sl.No.Name of Judicial OfficerPosted As
1 AASHISH DAHARIYA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
2 ABDUL ZAHID QURESHI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JASHPUR
3 ABHINAV DAHARIYA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
4 ABHISHEK SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JAGDALPUR
5 ACHHE LAL KACHHI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
6 ADITYA JOSHI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
7 AGAM KUMAR KASHYAP ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GARIABAND
8 AGRALAL JOSHI I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
9 AJAY KUMAR XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALRAMPUR(R'GANJ)
10 AJAY SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
11 AJIT KUMAR RAJBHANU I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
12 ALOK KUMAR (JR.) ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
13 ALOK KUMAR (SR.) SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, AMBIKAPUR
14 ALOK PANDEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
15 ALOK KUMAR AGRAWAL IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
16 AMIT JINDAL SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, JASHPUR
17 AMIT MATRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MUNGELI
18 AMIT RATHORE ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, AMBIKAPUR
19 AMIT PRATAP CHANDRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
20 ANAND BORKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AKALTARA
21 ANAND KUMAR DHRUW PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BAIKUNTHPUR
22 ANAND KUMAR SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MARWAHI
23 ANAND KUMAR SINGHAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
24 ANAND PRAKASH DIXIT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
25 ANAND PRAKASH WARIYAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KUNKURI
26 ANAND RAM DHIDHI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, AMBIKAPUR
27 ANANT DEEP TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, WADRAFNAGAR
28 ANIL KUMAR BARA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, NARAYANPUR
29 ANIL KUMAR CHAUHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TAKHATPUR
30 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY X ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
31 ANIL PRABHAT MINJ I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KONDAGAON
32 ANISH DUBEY REGISTRAR, CHHATTISGARH ARBITRATION TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
33 ANSHUL MINZ XVIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
34 ANSHUL VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
35 ANUP TIGGA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
36 ARUN NORGE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MALKHARODA
37 ARVIND KUMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BAIKUNTHPUR
38 ARVIND KUMAR SINHA II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
39 ARVIND KUMAR VERMA REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
40 ASHISH BHAGAT XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
41 ASHISH PATHAK ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, GHARGHORA
42 ASHOK KUMAR LAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
43 ASHOK KUMAR LUNIA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(R'GANJ)
44 ASHOK KUMAR SAHU JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JAGDALPUR
45 ASHWANI KUMAR CHATURVEDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & A.C.J.M., DONGARGARH
46 ASLAM KHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PENDRA ROAD
47 ATUL KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA ADDL. REGISTRAT (ADMN.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
48 AVINASH TIWARI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAIPUR
49 AVINASH TOPPO IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
50 AVINASH KUMAR DUBEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PANDARIYA
51 AVINASH KUMAR TRIPATHI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, IV FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURTS, DURG
52 AWADH KISHOR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
53 BALARAM SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
54 BALRAM KUMAR DEWANGAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JAGDALPUR
55 BALRAM PRASAD VERMA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
56 BHAGWAN DAS PANIKA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PALI
57 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TYAGI SECRETARY, HIGH COURT LEGAL SERVICES COMMITTEE, BILASPUR
58 BHASKAR MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DABHRA
59 BHAVESH KUMAR WATTI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SITAPUR
60 BHISMA PRASAD PANDEY DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
61 BHUNESHWAR RAM DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
62 BHUPAT SINGH SAHU II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KAWARDHA
63 BHUPENDRA KUMAR VASNIKAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
64 BHUPESH KUMAR BASANT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONDILOHARA
65 BRIJENDRA KUMAR SHASTRI PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KAWARDHA
66 BRIJESH RAI SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
67 CHANDRA KUMAR AJGALLEY PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, KORBA
68 CHANDRA KUMAR KASHYAP VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
69 CHHAMESHWAR LAL PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DHAMTARI
70 DAMARUDHAR CHOUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
71 DAMODAR PRASAD CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
72 DAVENDER KUMAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
73 DEEPAK KUMAR DESHLHRE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., DURG
74 DEEPAK KUMAR GUPTA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
75 DEEPAK KUMAR KOSHLEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, AMBIKAPUR
76 DEEPAK KUMAR SHARMA XII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
77 DEEPAK KUMAR TIWARI REGISTRAR (VIGILANCE), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
78 DEVASHISH THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BACHELI
79 DEVENDRA SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHIRMIRI
80 DEVENDRA NATH BHAGAT I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
81 DHEERENDRA PRATAP SINGH DANGI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
82 DIAMOND KUMAR GILHARE IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
83 DIGVIJAY SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIGARH
84 DILESH KUMAR YADAV II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
85 DILLI SINGH BAGHEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KOTA
86 DOCTORLAL KATAKWAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
87 DR. MAMTA SHUKLA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, DURG
88 DR. MANOJ KUMAR PRAJAPATI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
89 DR. PRAGYA PACHOURI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAJNANDGAON
90 DR. SUMIT KUMAR SONI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
91 DUKHI RAM DEWANGAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARANGARH
92 DULAR SINGH LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, AMBIKAPUR
93 DWIJENDRA NATH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
94 GANESH RAM PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
95 GERJESH PRATAP SINGH II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DHAMTARI
96 GIRISH KUMAR MANDAVI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SURAJPUR
97 GIRISH PAL SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DONGARGARH
98 GIRIVAR SINGH RAJPUT I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
99 GITESH KUMAR KAUSHIK II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
100 GOKARAN SINGH KUNJAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JASHPUR
101 GOPAL KRISHNA NEELAM ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS, PRATAPPUR
102 GOVIND KUMAR MISHRA DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
103 GOVIND NARAYAN JANGDE PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, RAJNANDGAON
104 GREGORY TIRKEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
105 GULAPAN RAM YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJPUR
106 HARENDRA SINGH NAG II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
107 HARISH CHANDRA MISHRA DEPUTY SECRETARY, GOVT OF C.G. LAW DEPARTMENT, NEW DELHI
108 HARISH KUMAR AWASTHI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, DURG
109 HEMANT SARAF DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
110 HEMANT KUMAR RATRE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MAHASAMUND
111 HIMANSHU ARYA VII ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
112 HIRENDRA SINGH TEKAM JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BALODA-BAZAR
113 ISHAN VYAS IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
114 JAGDAMBA RAI CHAIRMAN, CHHATTISGARH STATE CO-OPERATIVE TRIBUNAL, BILASPUR
115 JAGDISH RAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BEMETARA
116 JAGMOHAN SHANKAR PATEL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
117 JAIDEEP GARG I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
118 JAIDEEP VIJAY NIMONKAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KAWARDHA
119 JANAK KUMAR HIDKO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
120 JANARDAN KHARE SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, AMBIKAPUR
121 JEETENDRA PRADHAN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHANUPRATAPPUR
122 JITENDRA KUMAR JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KANKER
123 JITENDRA KUMAR SINGH ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DANTEWARA
124 JITENDRA KUMAR THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BIJAPUR
125 K. VINOD KUJUR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
126 KAMLESH JAGDALLA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, SURAJPUR
127 KAMLESH KUMAR JURRI ADJ OF THE SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF NAXALITE CASES, DANTEWARA
128 KANWAR LAL CHARYANI DIRECTOR, CHHATTISGARH STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
129 KHILAWAN RAM RIGRI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
130 KIRAN KUMAR JANGADE VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
131 KRANTI KUMAR SINGH X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
132 KRISHN PAL SINGH BHADAURIYA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
133 KRISHNA KUMAR SURYAWANSHI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALODA-BAZAR
134 KRISHNA MURARI SHARMA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
135 KRISHNAKANT BHARDWAJ CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SUKMA
136 KU. AARTI THAKUR II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KONDAGAON
137 KU. ADITI THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
138 KU. AKANKSHA SAXENA XV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
139 KU. AKANKSHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KANKER
140 KU. AKANSHA BECK IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
141 KU. AKANSHA RATHORE VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
142 KU. AMBA SHAH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
143 KU. AMITA JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILAIGARH
144 KU. ANJALI SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KARTALA
145 KU. ANKITA KASHYAP V ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
146 KU. ANKITA KAUSHIK VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
147 KU. ANKITA TIGGA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALRAMPUR
148 KU. ANKITA MADANLAL GUPTA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALODA-BAZAR
149 KU. ASTHA YADAV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAGARI
150 KU. BHARTI KULDEEP CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAKTI
151 KU. CHETNA THAKUR XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
152 KU. CHITRALEKHA SONWANI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KANKER
153 KU. DEEPA SUCHITA TIRKEY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAKHANJUR
154 KU. DOLLY DHRUW ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
155 KU. GAYATRI SAI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
156 KU. GEETA BRIJ ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
157 KU. JASVINDER KAUR AJMANI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
158 KU. KAMINEE VERMA III ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
159 KU. KAMINI JAISWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PITHOURA
160 KU. KHILESHWARI SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DEOBHOG
161 KU. KIRAN PANNA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
162 KU. LEENAM BANSODE VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
163 KU. MANJUSHA TOPPO III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
164 KU. MAYURA GUPTA V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
165 KU. MOHANI KANWAR II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
166 KU. MRINALINI KATULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JANAKPUR
167 KU. NAMRATA NORGE V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
168 KU. NEHA USENDI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KATGHORA
169 KU. PARUL SHRIVASTAVA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL. CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KHAIRAGARH
170 KU. PAYAL TOPNO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, NAVAGARH
171 KU. PRATIBHA MARKAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GHARGHORA
172 KU. PREETI VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
173 KU. PRERNA AHIRE X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
174 KU. PRIYA RAJAK III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
175 KU. PUSHPLATA MARKANDE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MAHASAMUND
176 KU. RADHIKA SAINI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAIPUR
177 KU. RAJESHWARI SURYAWANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SAKTI
178 KU. RANJU RAUTRAI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
179 KU. RANJU VAISHNAV V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
180 KU. RESHMA BAIRAGI II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BAIKUNTHPUR
181 KU. RUCHI MISHRA XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
182 KU. RUCHITA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHILAI-3
183 KU. RUPAL AGRAWAL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
184 KU. SAKSHEE DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KATGHORA
185 KU. SANGHRATNA BHATPAHARI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, II FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BILASPUR
186 KU. SANJULATA DEWANGAN XVII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
187 KU. SAROJ NAND DAS JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, SURAJPUR
188 KU. SATPREET KOUR CHHABRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
189 KU. SEEMA JAGDALLA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KORBA
190 KU. SEEMA KANWAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SAJA
191 KU. SHEETAL NIKUNJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BALOD
192 KU. SHWETA GOSWAMI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
193 KU. SHWETA MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BEMETARA
194 KU. SHWETA PATEL IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
195 KU. SMITA RATNAWAT ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, III FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, DURG
196 KU. SUMAN DHRUV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, CHHUIKHADAN
197 KU. SUNITA SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JASHPUR
198 KU. SWARNLATA RAJMANI III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
199 KU. SWETA BAGHEL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PATTHALGAON
200 KU. UDAI LAXMI PARMAR ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), JANJGIR-CHAMPA
201 KU. VANDANA VERMA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KORBA
202 KU. YOGITA JANGADE I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
203 KU.SANGHPUSHPA BHATPAHARI III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
204 LAVAKESH PRATAP SINGH BAGHEL PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DURG
205 LEELADHARSAI YADAW II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KATGHORA
206 LILADHAR SARTHI PRESIDING OFFICER, WAKF TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
207 LOKESH KUMAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAGICHA
208 LOKESH PATLE IX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
209 MADHUSUDAN CHANDRAKAR VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
210 MAHESH BABU SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KURUD
211 MAHESH KUMAR RAJ SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BAIKUNTHPUR
212 MANEESH KUMAR THAKUR ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, GOVT OF CHHATTISGARH, LAW DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
213 MANISH KUMAR DUBEY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JASHPUR
214 MANOJ KUMAR KUSHWAHA ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND AT BASNA, BASNA
215 MANOJ KUMAR SINGH THAKUR I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALOD
216 MANSOOR AHMED SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAJNANDGAON
217 MANVENDRA SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, MANENDRAGARH
218 MAYANK SONI IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
219 MOHAN PRASAD GUPTA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SURAJPUR
220 MOHAN SINGH KORRAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DURG
221 MOHD. JAHANGIR TIGALA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, MAHASAMUND
222 MOHD. RIZWAN KHAN LEGAL ADVISOR, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
223 MOHIT SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARANGARH
224 MS. SEEMA PRATAP CHANDRA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KORBA
225 MUKESH KUMAR PATRE IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
226 Ms. SHUBHDA GOYAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHILAI-3
227 NAND KUMAR SINGH THAKUR REGISTRAR, CG STATE CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL COMMISSION, RAIPUR
228 NARENDRA KUMAR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, KAWARDHA
229 NARENDRA KUMAR TENDULKAR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KAWARDHA
230 NARENDRA SINGH CHAWLA PRESIDING OFFICER, STATE TRANSPORT APPELLATE TRIBUNAL, RAIPUR
231 NARESH KUMAR CHANDRAWANSHI LEGAL ADVISOR TO GOVERNOR, GOVERNOR'S SECRETARIAT, RAIPUR
232 NEELAM CHAND SANKHLA REGISTRAR GENERAL, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
233 NEERAJ SHARMA ADDITIONAL DIRECTOR, C.G. STATE JUDICIAL ACADEMY, BILASPUR
234 NILESH JAGDALLA III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
235 NIRAJ SHRIVASTAVA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
236 NIRANJAN LAL CHAUHAN III ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
237 NIRMAL MINJ PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
238 NIXION DAVED LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BALRAMPUR(R'GANJ)
239 NOORDEEN TIGALA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
240 OM PRAKASH JAISWAL XIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
241 OM PRAKASH SAHU LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT NO.-1, RAIPUR
242 OMPRAKASH SINGH CHAUHAN JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIGARH
243 ONKAR PRASAD GUPTA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BAIKUNTHPUR
244 PALLVE RAGHUVANSHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BHATGAON
245 PANKAJ DIXIT CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, GUNDERDEHI
246 PANKAJ SHARMA ADDL. REGISTRAR (D.E. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
247 PANKAJ ALOK TIRKEY III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & ADDL CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
248 PANKAJ KUMAR JAIN VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
249 PANKAJ KUMAR SINHA ADDITIONAL SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
250 PARTH TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
251 PAWAN KUMAR AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
252 PRABHAT KUMAR SHASTRI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, KORBA
253 PRABODH TOPPO I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
254 PRADEEP KUMAR SONI LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, RAIGARH
255 PRAFULL SONWANI I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
256 PRASHANT PARASHAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF A.D.J., KATGHORA
257 PRASHANT KUMAR BHASKAR ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
258 PRASHANT KUMAR DEWANGAN XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
259 PRASHANT KUMAR SHIVHARE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KANKER
260 PRATEEK TEMBHURKAR VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR
261 PRAVEEN MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAJNANDGAON
262 PRAVIN KUMAR PRADHAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
263 PUNEET RAM GURUPANCH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KESHKAL
264 PURUSHOTTAM SINGH MARKAM I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MANENDRAGARH
265 RADHAKISHAN AGRAWAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, RAIPUR
266 RADHESHYAM DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KUNKURI
267 RAHUL KUMAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHAMTARI
268 RAHUL SHARMA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DURG
269 RAHUL SHROFF X CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
270 RAJAT KUMAR NIRALA XIV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
271 RAJBHAN SINGH ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, GARIABAND
272 RAJEEV KUMAR ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAIPUR
273 RAJENDRA PRADHAN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
274 RAJENDRA KUMAR VERMA VIII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
275 RAJESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
276 RAJNISH SHRIVASTAVA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
277 RAKESH BIHARI GHORE DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KORBA
278 RAKESH KUMAR SOM II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
279 RAKESH KUMAR VERMA I ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
280 RAKESH SINGH SORI ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH AT SARANGARH, SARANGARH
281 RAM KUMAR TIWARI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
282 RAMASHANKAR PRASAD DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
283 RAMESH KUMAR CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
284 RAMJIVAN DEWANGAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
285 RAVI KUMAR KASHYAP ADDL. JUDGE TO I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BILASPUR AT BILHA, BILHA
286 RAVI KUMAR MAHOBIA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIGARH
287 RISHI KUMAR BURMAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(R'GANJ)
288 ROOPNARAYAN PATHARE LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, KORBA
289 ROSEMIN RAJESH XAXA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBAGARH CHOWKI
290 SACHIN PAUL TOPPO VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
291 SAMARU LAL MATRE LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, JAGDALPUR
292 SAMEER KUJUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PRATAPPUR
293 SANJAY AGARWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BEMETARA
294 SANJAY KUMAR JAISWAL REGISTRAR (I. & E.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
295 SANJAY KUMAR SONI PLACED UNDER SUSPENSION W.E.F. 05/05/2015 A.N., KAWARDHA
296 SANJEEV KUMAR TAMAK III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
297 SANTANOO KUMAR DESHLAHRE ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KONDAGAON
298 SANTOSH SHARMA REGISTRAR (S. & A.), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
299 SANTOSH THAKUR I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BALOD
300 SANTOSH KUMAR ADITYA I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SAKTI
301 SANTOSH KUMAR MAHOBIYA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
302 SANTOSH KUMAR TIWARI ADDL. REGISTRAR (JUDICIAL), HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
303 SARV VIJAY AGRAWAL V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, BILASPUR
304 SATISH KUMAR JAISWAL II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
305 SATISH KUMAR KHAKHA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, DHAMTARI
306 SATYANAND PRASAD XI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
307 SATYENDRA KUMAR SAHU ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHATAPARA
308 SHAHABUDDIN QURESHI OFFICER-ON-SPECIAL DUTY, HIGH COURT OF CHHATTISGARH, BILASPUR
309 SHAILENDRA CHAUHAN VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
310 SHAILESH SHARMA ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, RAJNANDGAON
311 SHAILESH ACHYUT PATWARDHAN II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALRAMPUR(R'GANJ)
312 SHAILESH KUMAR KETARAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, DHAMTARI
313 SHAILESH KUMAR TIWARI CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, JAGDALPUR
314 SHAKTI SINGH RAJPUT ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAJNANDGAON
315 SHANKAR KASHYAP IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
316 SHEELU SINGH CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BHATAPARA
317 SHEIKH ASHRAF I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
318 SHIV KUMAR TRIPATHI MEMBER JUDGE, INDUSTRIAL COURT, RAIPUR
319 SHIV PRAKASH TRIPATHI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, PAMGARH
320 SHRIKANT SHRIVAS II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
321 SHRINIVAS TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KORBA
322 SHYAM KUMAR SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILHA
323 SHYAM LAL NAWRATANA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KHAIRAGARH
324 SHYAM SUNDER KASHYAP II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
325 SIDDHARTH AGGARWAL MEMBER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
326 SIRAJUDDIN QURESHI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DHAMTARI
327 SMT CHANDRAKALA DEVI SAHU CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, SARAIPALI
328 SMT DHANESHWARI SIDAR PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BILASPUR
329 SMT. AMRITA DINESH MISHRA SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, KANKER
330 SMT. ANITA DAHARIYA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, BEMETARA
331 SMT. ANITA DHRUW CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, KASDOL
332 SMT. ANITA KOSHIMA RAWTE II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
333 SMT. ANJALI SINGH IV ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
334 SMT. APURVA DANGI IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
335 SMT. ARCHANA BHASKAR V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, DURG
336 SMT. BARKHA RANI VERMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, LORMI
337 SMT. BHAWANA NAYAK THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DANTEWARA
338 SMT. CHHAYA SINGH I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, SURAJPUR
339 SMT. DEEPTI BARWA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
340 SMT. DEEPTI LAKRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MANENDRAGARH
341 SMT. DEEPTI SINGH GAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SIMGA
342 SMT. EKTA AGRAWAL CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, MANENDRAGARH
343 SMT. GANGA PATEL LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, BILASPUR
344 SMT. GARIMA SHARMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
345 SMT. GEETA NEWARE ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, SAKTI
346 SMT. GIRIJA DEVI MERAVI SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIGARH
347 SMT. HEEMANSHU JAIN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, SARAIPALI
348 SMT. JYOTI AGRAWAL DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
349 SMT. KALPANA BHAGAT VIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
350 SMT. KANCHAN LATA ACHALA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, TILDA
351 SMT. KANTA MARTIN DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
352 SMT. KIRAN CHATURVEDI JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
353 SMT. KIRAN THAWAIT VII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
354 SMT. KIRAN TRIPATHI V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, AMBIKAPUR
355 SMT. KIRTI LAKRA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
356 SMT. LEENA AGRAWAL I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
357 SMT. MADHU TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), DURG
358 SMT. MAMTA PATEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BEMETARA
359 SMT. MANISHA THAKUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PATAN
360 SMT. MANJU LATA SINHA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAIJAIPUR
361 SMT. MINAKSHEE NAG XVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
362 SMT. MINAKSHI GONDALEY JUDGE, COMMERCIAL COURT (DISTRICT LEVEL), RAIPUR
363 SMT. MONA CHAUHAN I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DHAMTARI
364 SMT. MONIKA JAISWAL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRAT, RAJNANDGAON
365 SMT. NAMITA MINJ BHASKAR DEPUTY SECRETARY, LAW & LEGISLATIVE AFFAIRS DEPARTMENT, RAIPUR
366 SMT. NEELIMA SINGH BAGHEL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MUNGELI
367 SMT. NEERU SINGH II ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
368 SMT. NEETA YADAV SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
369 SMT. NEHA YATI MISHRA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJNANDGAON
370 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DHARAMJAIGARH
371 SMT. NIDHI SHARMA TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), MAHASAMUND
372 SMT. PALLAVI TIWARI VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
373 SMT. POOJA JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), RAIPUR
374 SMT. PRATEEKSHA SHARMA VII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
375 SMT. PRATIBHA VERMA III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
376 SMT. PRISILLA PAUL HORO CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, DURG
377 SMT. PRIYANKA AGRAWAL II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, BILASPUR
378 SMT. RASHMI NETAM I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, BAIKUNTHPUR
379 SMT. RAVINDER KAUR CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, PENDRA ROAD
380 SMT. SANGEETA NAVEEN TIWARI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BHANUPRATAPPUR
381 SMT. SANJAYA RATREY I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, GARIABAND
382 SMT. SARITA DAS V ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
383 SMT. SAROJANI JANARDAN KHARE III CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, AMBIKAPUR
384 SMT. SATYABHAMA AJAY DUBEY JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MAHASAMUND
385 SMT. SAVITA SINGH THAKUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BALOD
386 SMT. SHANTI PRABHU JAIN CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DALLIRAJHARA
387 SMT. SHEELU KESARY CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KORBA
388 SMT. SHIVANI SINGH A.J. TO THE COURT OF C.J.-II, RAIGARH AT GHARGHORA, GHARGHORA
389 SMT. SHOBHNA KOSHTA II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
390 SMT. SHRADDHA SHUKLA SHARMA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), BILASPUR
391 SMT. SHRADHA SINGH IV CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JAGDALPUR
392 SMT. SHRUTI DUBEY LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, MAHASAMUND
393 SMT. SHUBHRA PACHOURI ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, DURG
394 SMT. SHWETA SHRIVASTAVA UNDER SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH STATE LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, BILASPUR
395 SMT. SHYAMWATI MARAVI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, DANTEWARA
396 SMT. SMITA SHRIVASTAVA SINHA II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, AMBIKAPUR
397 SMT. SONI TIWARI I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, MAHASAMUND
398 SMT. SUMAN EKKA DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, JAGDALPUR
399 SMT. SUNITA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (FAST TRACK COURT), AMBIKAPUR
400 SMT. SUSHMA LAKRA I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & CHIEF JUDICIAL MAGISTRATE, MUNGELI
401 SMT. SUSHMA SAWANT DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, MAHASAMUND
402 SMT. SWARNLATA TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KAWARDHA
403 SMT. SWETA UPADHYAYA GAUR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, JAGDALPUR
404 SMT. TAJESHWARI DEVI DEWANGAN PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JANJGIR-CHAMPA
405 SMT. TANU SHREE GAVEL I CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, KHARSIYA
406 SMT. URMILA GUPTA ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), SURAJPUR
407 SMT. USHA GENDLE III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BALODA-BAZAR
408 SMT. VANDANA DEEPAK DEWANGAN ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BALRAMPUR(R'GANJ)
409 SMT. VIBHA PANDEY ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, DONGARGARH
410 SMT. VINITA WARNER JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, MANENDRAGARH
411 SMT. YASHODA NAG LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, DURG
412 SMT. YOGITA VINAY WASNIK II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, BILASPUR
413 SRINARAYAN SINGH CHAIRMAN, PERMANENT LOK ADALAT, BILASPUR
414 SUBODH MISHRA CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, CHAMPA
415 SUDHIR KUMAR DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DHAMTARI
416 SUMIT KAPOOR XI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
417 SUMIT KUMAR HARSYANA VI CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I, RAIPUR
418 SUNIL KUMAR JAISWAL ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PATTHALGAON
419 SUNIL KUMAR NANDE SPL. JUDGE OF SPL. COURT FOR TRIAL OF C.B.I. CASES, RAIPUR
420 SURESH JOON II ADDL. JUDGE TO THE COURT OF I A.D.J., RAIPUR
421 SURESH TOPPO CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, BAIKUNTHPUR
422 SURESH KUMAR SONI DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KONDAGAON
423 TAJUDDIN ASIF LAW OFFICER, CHHATTISGARH HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION, RAIPUR
424 THOMAS EKKA JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, AMBIKAPUR
425 UMESH KUMAR BHAGWATKAR II CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, SURAJPUR
426 UMESH KUMAR UPADHYAY SECRETARY, DISTRICT LEGAL SERVICES AUTHORITY, RAIPUR
427 UTTARA KUMAR KASHYAP PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, BILASPUR
428 VAIBHAV GHRITLAHRE CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, JASHPUR
429 VENSESLAS TOPPO ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE (F.T.C.), KAWARDHA
430 VIJAY KUMAR EKKA PRESIDENT, DISTRICT CONSUMER DISPUTES REDRESSAL FORUM, JAGDALPUR
431 VIJAY KUMAR HOTA SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, RAIPUR
432 VIJAY KUMAR MINJ II ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, KANKER
433 VIJAY KUMAR SAHU VI ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DURG
434 VIJENDRA SONWANI V CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-I & SPECIAL RAILWAY MAGISTRATE, RAIPUR
435 VIKRAM PRATAP CHANDRA XII ADDITIONAL DISTRICT AND SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
436 VINAY KUMAR KASHYAP DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAJNANDGAON
437 VINAY KUMAR PRADHAN ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, PENDRA ROAD
438 VINOD KUMAR DEWANGAN I ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, DANTEWARA
439 VIRENDRA SINGH XIX CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAIPUR
440 VIVEK GARG LABOUR JUDGE, LABOUR COURT, RAJNANDGAON
441 VIVEK KERKETTA XIII CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, DURG
442 VIVEK NETAM CIVIL JUDGE CLASS-II, RAJIM
443 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Jr.) ADDL. DIST. & SESSIONS JUDGE, I FAST TRACK SPECIAL COURT, BILASPUR
444 VIVEK KUMAR TIWARI (Sr.) III ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIGARH
445 VIVEK KUMAR VERMA IV ADDITIONAL DISTRICT & SESSIONS JUDGE, RAIPUR
446 YASHVANT KUMAR SARTHI DEPUTY SECRETARY, CHHATTISGARH LOK AYOG, RAIPUR
447 YASHWANT WASNIKAR I ADDITIONAL PRINCIPAL JUDGE, FAMILY COURT, DURG
448 YOGESH PAREEK SPECIAL JUDGE UNDER SC & ST (P.A.) ACT, KORBA